Booty Lick Witch

2011·Movie
20min

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

When young Danika's childhood is turned upside by supernatural intervention, it leads her into a life of angst - and sexual solitude. Upon discovering that her own magical powers were responsible for the unthinkable calamity that perpetually tormented and haunted her fragile young psyche, she realizes that she her powers must be harnessed in order to rescue her long-lost brother from the clutches of evil. "I have a theoretical question for you: How far down can a thumb go?" -Ebert "If Terrence Malick somehow managed to impregnate a pile of his own day-old feces, this is what the resulting miscarriage might look like." -someone must have said it.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Booty Lick Witch

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Booty Lick Witch legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Booty Lick Witch in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Booty Lick Witch?

0 h 20 min

Booty Lick Witch runs 0 h 20 min.

What language is Booty Lick Witch in?

English

It was made in English.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows