All Nighter

2025·Movie
12min·NR
27
BadGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

IT'S ALL UP TO HIM

On the night before their final exam, six wildly different college students find themselves trapped together in the library. When one of them ends up dead, it is up to Noah, the geeky librarian, to get to the bottom of the mystery.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about All Nighter

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream All Nighter legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for All Nighter in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is All Nighter worth watching?

27
BadGoodWatch score

Reviews are weak, with a GoodWatch score of 27/100 (Rotten Tomatoes 14%). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

What is All Nighter rated?

NR

It's rated NR in the United States.

How long is All Nighter?

0 h 12 min

All Nighter runs 0 h 12 min.

Do critics and audiences agree on All Nighter?

Critics14
Audiences40

Not quite. Audiences rate All Nighter higher (40) than critics (14). It's more of a crowd-pleaser than a critics' pick.

What language is All Nighter in?

English

It was made in English. Produced in United States.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows