The Masked Singer

2019·Show
60Episodes in7Seasons

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

No badges available

Actors

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about The Masked Singer

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream The Masked Singer legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for The Masked Singer in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is The Masked Singer worth watching?

75
GreatGoodWatch score

Mostly. It's well received, with a GoodWatch score of 76/100 (IMDb 6.8). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How many seasons does The Masked Singer have?

7 seasons

It has 7 seasons with 60 episodes and is still in production.

When did The Masked Singer air?

It started in 2019 and is still in production.

What language is The Masked Singer in?

Dutch

It was made in Dutch.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows