Prisoner #1616

Movie
21min
–
Not rated yetGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Rudy Vaspar, a dangerous and violent convict, sits comfortably behind bars in a maximum security prison. His day is interrupted by a surprise visit from Monica Klee and her assistant, Vince, as Rudy soon discovers he has been selected for a scientific study.
No badges available

Crew

Directed by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Prisoner #1616

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Prisoner #1616 legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Prisoner #1616 in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Prisoner #1616?

0 h 21 min

Prisoner #1616 runs 0 h 21 min.

What language is Prisoner #1616 in?

English

It was made in English.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows