Path To Discovery

2025·Movie
11min

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Pedro, a gastronomy student, must face a challenging test in which he will be evaluated. In an attempt to overcome this situation, his imagina- tion will help him escape the reality he is immersed in.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Path To Discovery

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Path To Discovery legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Path To Discovery in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Path To Discovery?

0 h 11 min

Path To Discovery runs 0 h 11 min.

What language is Path To Discovery in?

Spanish

It was made in Spanish. Produced in Argentina.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows