Totally Normal Sometimes Weird

2025·Movie
7min
–
Not rated yetGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Desperate for a real connection in a world full of pretense, a socially awkward school teacher will do whatever it takes to feel like she belongs.
No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Written by:
Produced by:
Composed by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Totally Normal Sometimes Weird

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Totally Normal Sometimes Weird legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Totally Normal Sometimes Weird in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Totally Normal Sometimes Weird?

0 h 7 min

Totally Normal Sometimes Weird runs 0 h 7 min.

What language is Totally Normal Sometimes Weird in?

EnglishDanish

It was made in English, with some Danish.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows