Vitruvian Moth

2023·Movie
2min

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Narrated from the perspective of a symbiotic creature in the future, the Vitruvian moth recalls their human ancestors and reflects on their own hybrid characteristics.
No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Written by:
Composed by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Vitruvian Moth

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Vitruvian Moth legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Vitruvian Moth in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Vitruvian Moth?

0 h 2 min

Vitruvian Moth runs 0 h 2 min.

What language is Vitruvian Moth in?

English

It was made in English.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows