Express Yourself

2025·Movie
6min

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

A creative figure must reckon with others more powerful than them and forces beyond their control. Intended as a depiction of the tension between machines and man, the natural and the unnatural, especially in relation to art and sociality.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Express Yourself

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Express Yourself legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Express Yourself in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Express Yourself?

0 h 6 min

Express Yourself runs 0 h 6 min.

What language is Express Yourself in?

English

It was made in English. Produced in Australia.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows