Second Show

2012·Movie
2h 6min
70
GoodGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Lalu is a reckless youth who is willing to do anything for money, even if it means getting involved in the drugs business.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Loading video…

Questions about Second Show

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Second Show legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Second Show in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Second Show worth watching?

70
GoodGoodWatch score

Mostly. It's well received, with a GoodWatch score of 70/100 (IMDb 7.1). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How long is Second Show?

2 h 6 min

Second Show runs 2 h 6 min.

What language is Second Show in?

Malayalam

It was made in Malayalam. Produced in India.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows