Harry Happy

1963·Movie
6min
42
WeakGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Harry Happy puts on a bright smile to the world that does him wrong, while barking orders to his terrified wife at home. But a marriage counselor gives him a better idea.
No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Composed by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Harry Happy

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Harry Happy legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Harry Happy in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Harry Happy worth watching?

42
WeakGoodWatch score

Reviews are weak, with a GoodWatch score of 42/100 (IMDb 4.2). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How long is Harry Happy?

0 h 6 min

Harry Happy runs 0 h 6 min.

What language is Harry Happy in?

English

It was made in English. Produced in United States.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows