Sergeant Berry

1938·Movie
1h 44min
46
MediocreGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Sergeant Berry

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Sergeant Berry legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Sergeant Berry in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Sergeant Berry worth watching?

46
MediocreGoodWatch score

Reviews are weak, with a GoodWatch score of 46/100 (IMDb 4.6). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How long is Sergeant Berry?

1 h 44 min

Sergeant Berry runs 1 h 44 min.

What language is Sergeant Berry in?

German

It was made in German. Produced in Germany.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows