Those Who Dance

1930·Movie
1h 15min·NR

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

A policeman doubles as a gunman to get in with the mob.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Those Who Dance

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Those Who Dance legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Those Who Dance in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Those Who Dance worth watching?

63
DecentGoodWatch score

Opinions are mixed, with a GoodWatch score of 64/100 (IMDb 6.7). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

What is Those Who Dance rated?

NR

It's rated NR in the United States.

How long is Those Who Dance?

1 h 15 min

Those Who Dance runs 1 h 15 min.

What language is Those Who Dance in?

English

It was made in English. Produced in United States.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows