Teesra Kaun?

1994·Movie
2h 36min
64
DecentGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

They all are suspects.

On a train bound for Bombay, three friends become prime suspects in a murder. On the run, they have to prove their innocence and catch the real killer.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Teesra Kaun?

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Teesra Kaun? legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Teesra Kaun? in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Teesra Kaun? worth watching?

64
DecentGoodWatch score

Opinions are mixed, with a GoodWatch score of 64/100 (IMDb 5.3). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How long is Teesra Kaun??

2 h 36 min

Teesra Kaun? runs 2 h 36 min.

What language is Teesra Kaun? in?

Hindi

It was made in Hindi. Produced in India.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows