Young Heroes

1980·Movie
1h 28min
–
Not rated yetGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Written by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Young Heroes

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Young Heroes legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Young Heroes in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Young Heroes?

1 h 28 min

Young Heroes runs 1 h 28 min.

What language is Young Heroes in?

Chinese

It was made in Chinese. Produced in China.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows