Servus Karl

2021·Movie
24min
–
Not rated yetGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

SERVUS KARL is an evil fictional reflection of a milieu in the face of its downfall. The observation of a world at a standstill, and of its characters that want to break out of it.
No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Written by:
Produced by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Servus Karl

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Servus Karl legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Servus Karl in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Servus Karl?

0 h 24 min

Servus Karl runs 0 h 24 min.

What language is Servus Karl in?

German

It was made in German.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows