Cab Fever

2022·Movie
11min
–
Not rated yetGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

Daniel Ford works as a nighttime taxi driver in London; a mentally unstable passenger confesses a plan to murder his fiancée at the end of his ride.

Daniel Ford works as a nighttime taxi driver in London; a mentally unstable passenger confesses a plan to murder his fiancée at the end of his ride.
No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Cab Fever

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Cab Fever legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Cab Fever in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How long is Cab Fever?

0 h 11 min

Cab Fever runs 0 h 11 min.

What language is Cab Fever in?

English

It was made in English.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows