Oases in de Oriënt

2020·Show
11Episodes in2Seasons

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

No badges available

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Oases in de Oriënt

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Oases in de Oriënt legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Oases in de Oriënt in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Oases in de Oriënt worth watching?

76
GreatGoodWatch score

Mostly. It's well received, with a GoodWatch score of 77/100 (IMDb 7.3). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How many seasons does Oases in de Oriënt have?

2 seasons

It has 2 seasons with 11 episodes and is still in production.

When did Oases in de Oriënt air?

It started in 2020 and is still in production.

What language is Oases in de Oriënt in?

DutchArabic

It was made in Dutch, with some Arabic.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows