Omok Girl

2018·Show
6Episodes in1Season
–
Not rated yetGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Written by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Omok Girl

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Omok Girl legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Omok Girl in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

How many seasons does Omok Girl have?

1 season

It has 1 season with 6 episodes and is still in production.

When did Omok Girl air?

It started in 2018 and is still in production.

What language is Omok Girl in?

Korean

It was made in Korean. Produced in South Korea.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows