Espelho da Vida

2018·Show
160Episodes in1Season
74
GoodGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

No badges available

Actors

Crew

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Espelho da Vida

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Espelho da Vida legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Espelho da Vida in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Espelho da Vida worth watching?

74
GoodGoodWatch score

Mostly. It's well received, with a GoodWatch score of 75/100 (IMDb 7.5). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How many seasons does Espelho da Vida have?

1 season

It has 1 season with 160 episodes.

When did Espelho da Vida air?

It ran from 2018 to 2019 and has ended.

What language is Espelho da Vida in?

Portuguese

It was made in Portuguese. Produced in Brazil.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows