Farm Sluts

2003·Movie
17min
42
WeakGoodWatch score

Where to watch

No stream option in US yet.

Links go to licensed services. Data from JustWatch and TMDB.

About

A successful 30 something (Chris Parnell) is fired for accidentally visiting a pornographic web site during office hours. His life unravels when the false accusation prevents him from gaining alternative employment. In despair, he commences a series of hilarious suicide attempts.
No badges available

Crew

Directed by:
Written by:

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Farm Sluts

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Where can I stream Farm Sluts legally?

GoodWatch doesn't know of a legal streaming option for Farm Sluts in the United States right now. Pick another country in the Where to Watch section to check elsewhere.

Is Farm Sluts worth watching?

42
WeakGoodWatch score

Reviews are weak, with a GoodWatch score of 42/100 (IMDb 7.7). The GoodWatch score combines critic and audience ratings.

How long is Farm Sluts?

0 h 17 min

Farm Sluts runs 0 h 17 min.

What language is Farm Sluts in?

English

It was made in English. Produced in United States.

What tropes does Farm Sluts use?

Interrupted SuicideBestiality Is DepravedDowner EndingElectrified BathtubHead-Tiltingly KinkyDigging Yourself DeeperHumiliation CongaJerkassNot What It Looks LikeBungled SuicideI Love the DeadCovert Pervertand 4 more

TV Tropes lists 16 storytelling tropes for Farm Sluts, including Interrupted Suicide, Bestiality Is Depraved, Downer Ending.

HomeDiscoverMoviesShows