Sign in

Exposed School Swimsuits

1986·Movie
1h 12min
45
MediocreGoodWatch score

Watch

Not streaming in any country yet.

Exposed School Swimsuits fingerprint

A comedy: .

Good for pure escapism · adults · solo watch

Feel

Story

Look

About

A high school girl has a dream of entering a water ballet competition and having a hot romance. Both get her wet. Set in the synchronized swimming club, this sporty comedy pornography film comically depicts the struggles and sex situation of the students!
Erotic ComedyJapanese Pink Film80s ExploitationSynchronized SwimmingPhysical HumorNiche FetishCampyAdult ThemedSoftcore Pornography

Sequels and Prequels

No sequels or prequels available

Media

Questions about Exposed School Swimsuits

Quick answers from GoodWatch data.

Is Exposed School Swimsuits worth watching?

45
MediocreGoodWatch score

Reviews are weak, with a GoodWatch score of 45 (IMDb 5.1).

Will Exposed School Swimsuits make me laugh?

Funny

Yes: the humor is mostly slapstick (8 of 10) and situational comedy (7 of 10).

Is Exposed School Swimsuits in English?

Japanese

No, it was made in Japanese.